|
Our Media/Results from Woody Greeno Invitational
Our ResultsTeam Scores
2014 Results - Woody Greeno InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Sep 20th 2014, 7:21pm
Website:Click here Results by: Heartland Timing Heartland Timing - Contractor License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 10:48 AM 9/20/2014
WOODY GREENO/NEBRASKA CROSS-COUNTRY INV - 9/20/2014
Pioneer Park, Lincoln, NE
Results
Event 1 Women 6000 Meter Run University
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women University
1 Anna Peer SO NEBRASKA 5:50.2 21:45.30 1
2 Hannah Everson JR AIR FORCE 5:53.4 21:57.30 2
3 Ebeissa Nyandwi SR WICHITA STATE 5:53.7 21:58.50 3
4 Rikki Gonzales JR NORTHERN COLORADO 5:54.6 22:01.90 4
5 Sidney Hirsch SO WICHITA STATE 5:56.1 22:07.30 5
6 McKayla Gray JR NORTHERN COLORADO 6:00.0 22:22.00 6
7 Emilea Finley SO WICHITA STATE 6:00.1 22:22.50 7
8 Tiffany Christensen FR WICHITA STATE 6:02.4 22:31.00 8
9 Alex Wilson SR NORTHERN IOWA 6:03.1 22:33.60 9
10 Lindy Long SO AIR FORCE 6:04.7 22:39.40 10
11 Taylor Drolshagen SR AIR FORCE 6:07.8 22:51.00 11
12 Kaitlyn McLeod SR WICHITA STATE 6:08.3 22:53.10 12
13 Kayla Deighan JR WICHITA STATE 6:08.9 22:55.30 13
14 Lycia Hollon FR WICHITA STATE 6:09.9 22:59.00 14
15 Katy East FR NORTHERN COLORADO 6:11.3 23:04.20 15
16 Kelsey Kirchoff SO NORTHERN IOWA 6:12.1 23:07.20 16
16 Bonnie Smith FR NEBRASKA 6:12.1 23:07.20 17
18 Ashley Kildow SR NEBRASKA-OMAHA 6:13.0 23:10.60 18
19 Rebecca Esselstein SR AIR FORCE 6:13.4 23:11.90 19
19 Callie Matthews JR NORTHERN IOWA 6:13.4 23:11.90 20
21 Kristin Rogers SR NEBRASKA-OMAHA 6:14.7 23:16.90 21
22 Jordan Maestes FR WICHITA STATE 6:15.5 23:19.80
23 Ashley Atkin SR NORTHERN COLORADO 6:18.4 23:30.50 22
24 Erin Wysocki SR NORTH DAKOTA 6:19.2 23:33.50 23
25 Sarah Wright SO WICHITA STATE 6:19.6 23:35.10
26 Ashley Norem FR NORTHERN IOWA 6:21.5 23:42.10 24
27 Heather Connick SR AIR FORCE 6:21.5 23:42.20 25
28 Jessica Lindsay SR NORTH DAKOTA 6:22.0 23:44.10 26
29 Haley Harsin FR NEBRASKA 6:22.4 23:45.40 27
30 Jessica Lynch SR NORTH DAKOTA 6:23.8 23:50.60 28
31 Shawnice Williams SR NEBRASKA 6:25.0 23:55.40 29
32 Martha Hubbell FR NORTH DAKOTA 6:25.3 23:56.50 30
33 Megan Lush JR NEBRASKA 6:25.7 23:57.70 31
34 Maddie Reynolds FR NORTHERN IOWA 6:26.3 24:00.10 32
35 Caroline Braun JR NORTHERN COLORADO 6:27.2 24:03.40 33
36 Anna Gessell SR NORTH DAKOTA 6:27.8 24:05.60 34
37 Gillespie Carina FR AIR FORCE 6:28.3 24:07.40 35
38 Hannah Martin JR NORTHERN IOWA 6:28.3 24:07.60 36
39 Paige Wells FR WICHITA STATE 6:28.8 24:09.40
40 Carly Bertsch SO NORTH DAKOTA 6:28.9 24:09.60 37
41 Savannah Wright JR WICHITA STATE 6:31.8 24:20.50
42 Kristi Oslund SO NEBRASKA 6:31.8 24:20.70 38
43 Perla Gutierrez JR NEBRASKA-OMAHA 6:35.1 24:32.80 39
44 Kristen Carmichael SO NEBRASKA-OMAHA 6:35.1 24:32.90 40
45 Larissa Juelich SO NORTH DAKOTA 6:35.4 24:34.10 41
46 Dayle Dickens FR CREIGHTON 6:35.9 24:35.90 42
47 Rachel Miesbauer SR NORTH DAKOTA 6:37.2 24:40.80
48 Megan Kienholz SO NORTH DAKOTA 6:37.3 24:41.00
49 Paige Melin SO NORTH DAKOTA 6:38.2 24:44.50
50 Maile Shigemasa FR CREIGHTON 6:39.6 24:49.80 43
51 Grace Geiger FR NEBRASKA 6:39.7 24:50.20 44
52 Karo Garcia SO NEBRASKA-OMAHA 6:41.9 24:58.30 45
53 Theresa Connelly SO NORTHERN IOWA 6:42.8 25:01.50 46
54 Katherine Burnham FR AIR FORCE 6:43.0 25:02.50 47
55 Jessica Wright SR NEBRASKA 6:43.2 25:03.20
56 Anna Weirick SO CREIGHTON 6:43.5 25:04.10 48
57 Katrina Santiago FR NEBRASKA 6:43.8 25:05.30
58 Hannah Hearn FR NORTHERN COLORADO 6:44.1 25:06.50 49
59 Alyssa Averhoff FR NEBRASKA-OMAHA 6:46.1 25:13.90 50
60 Logan Lucas FR CREIGHTON 6:48.9 25:24.30 51
60 Kayla Sabotin FR NEBRASKA-OMAHA 6:48.9 25:24.30 52
62 Grace Mimmack FR CREIGHTON 6:50.6 25:30.50 53
63 Elizabeth Carpino FR NEBRASKA 6:53.9 25:43.10
64 Jacqueline Mezick SO NEBRASKA-OMAHA 6:56.0 25:50.90
65 McKenzie Lee JR NORTH DAKOTA 6:56.6 25:52.90
66 MiKayla Peck SR NEBRASKA-OMAHA 6:56.8 25:53.60
67 Catherine Davison SO NEBRASKA-OMAHA 6:57.7 25:57.20
68 Avery Schmidt JR NEBRASKA-OMAHA 6:58.7 26:00.90
69 Amanda Larson SO NORTH DAKOTA 7:00.4 26:07.20
70 Kendall Cast FR NEBRASKA 7:08.8 26:38.70
71 Katy Kambhu JR CREIGHTON 7:11.5 26:48.60 54
72 Carly Browning SO NORTHERN COLORADO 7:13.0 26:54.10 55
73 Kourtney Osentoski SO NEBRASKA-OMAHA 7:24.6 27:37.50
74 Ashlyn Glann FR CREIGHTON 7:24.8 27:38.10 56
75 Katie Bostrom FR NEBRASKA-OMAHA 7:28.8 27:52.90
76 Grace Sheller FR CREIGHTON 7:29.9 27:57.20
77 Sarah Snyder FR CREIGHTON 7:40.1 28:35.30
78 Emily Moore SO NEBRASKA-OMAHA 7:45.7 28:56.10
Event 1 Women 6000 Meter Run College
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women College
1 Lydia Mato FR BARTON COUNTY CC 5:52.7 21:54.90
2 Viola Kebenei FR IOWA CENTRAL CC 5:58.5 22:16.50 1
3 Anne Herbert SR NW MISSOURI 6:08.2 22:52.40 2
4 Gabi Jenkins JR NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 6:11.1 23:03.30 3
5 Abby Topper FR COLO. CHRISTIAN 6:13.6 23:12.80 4
6 Marissa DeWispelare SO DOANE 6:14.2 23:15.00 5
7 Morgan Benesch SO NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 6:14.5 23:16.20 6
8 Mary Carr SO IOWA CENTRAL CC 6:16.8 23:24.70 7
9 Kathleen Thorn JR WIS.-STOUT 6:25.5 23:56.90 8
10 Emily Sievert FR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 6:27.1 24:03.20 9
11 Sammy Laurenzo FR NW MISSOURI 6:30.4 24:15.40 10
12 Kim Carter SO IOWA CENTRAL CC 6:31.5 24:19.50 11
13 Jordan Kelch SR WIS.-STOUT 6:32.6 24:23.50 12
14 Morgan Sweeney JR WIS.-STOUT 6:33.5 24:27.00 13
15 Jessa Sughroue SR DOANE 6:35.1 24:32.90 14
16 Brooklyn Ellis JR NW MISSOURI 6:35.6 24:34.60 15
17 Jessica Johnson SO NW MISSOURI 6:35.8 24:35.30 16
18 Jena Hansen SR NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 6:36.3 24:37.50 17
19 Emily Weber SR ST. MARY (NEB.) 6:36.5 24:38.00 18
20 Hannah Struttman FR COLO. CHRISTIAN 6:36.9 24:39.40 19
21 Sydnee Braun SO WIS.-STOUT 6:37.7 24:42.40 20
22 Jamie Larsen JR NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 6:38.5 24:45.40 21
23 Josie Petersson SR WIS.-STOUT 6:40.2 24:52.00 22
24 Kimberly Wood JR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 6:41.1 24:55.40 23
25 Sherene Whyte SO IOWA WESTERN CC 6:43.2 25:02.90 24
26 Cambria Magnusen SO COLO. CHRISTIAN 6:43.6 25:04.40 25
27 Jordyn Sturms FR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 6:43.8 25:05.30 26
28 Cierra Guerrero FR IOWA CENTRAL CC 6:43.9 25:05.80 27
29 Elizabeth Rasmussen FR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 6:44.0 25:05.90 28
30 Brooke Genovese SO COLO. CHRISTIAN 6:44.3 25:07.30 29
31 Marissa Moore JR DOANE 6:44.5 25:07.80 30
32 Micah Lucas SO NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 6:45.6 25:12.00 31
33 Chloe Haffarnan FR NW MISSOURI 6:45.9 25:13.00 32
34 Rachel Pavelka FR MIDLAND 6:45.9 25:13.10 33
35 Emily Hornbeck UNA-WICHITA STATE 6:47.0 25:17.10
36 Megan Burma JR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 6:47.2 25:18.00 34
37 Talisa Budder SR HASKELL 6:47.9 25:20.70 35
38 Lauren Wilcox FR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 6:48.0 25:20.80 36
39 Lauren Roberts SO IOWA CENTRAL CC 6:50.0 25:28.30 37
40 Kelly Messbarger JR NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 6:50.8 25:31.30 38
41 Katie Repka SO WIS.-STOUT 6:51.1 25:32.40 39
42 Logan Sieck SO DOANE 6:51.8 25:35.10 40
43 Erin Kautz SR NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 6:52.0 25:36.00 41
44 Melanie Fehringer SR NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 6:52.6 25:38.00 42
45 Leah Hauck SR WIS.-STOUT 6:52.8 25:38.80 43
46 Ashley Canfield SO CONCORDIA (NEB.) 6:53.4 25:41.20 44
47 Haden Mikesell ST. MARY (NEB.) 6:53.7 25:42.20 45
48 Maiya Wolpert FR NW MISSOURI 6:55.1 25:47.30 46
49 Lizzy Jurries FR NW MISSOURI 6:55.5 25:49.10 47
50 Lauren Linscott FR COLO. CHRISTIAN 6:56.1 25:51.30 48
51 Cassa McConville SO DOANE 6:56.2 25:51.40 49
52 Sarah Kottwitz FR DOANE 6:56.3 25:51.80 50
53 Brooklyn Swantek SO NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 6:56.8 25:53.90 51
54 Riley Sigler SO NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 7:00.3 26:06.70 52
55 Lexi Oestmann JR NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 7:00.4 26:07.30 53
56 Renee Williams SR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 7:01.5 26:11.20
57 Kylee Smallfoot FR MIDLAND 7:03.0 26:17.00 54
58 Erika Schroeder JR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 7:04.2 26:21.30
59 Nicole Hamilton SO NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 7:04.2 26:21.40
60 Morgan DeBoer SR YORK (NEB.) 7:05.3 26:25.30
61 Emily Wignall SO NW MISSOURI 7:05.7 26:26.80
62 Hannah Schroeder JR DOANE 7:06.3 26:29.20 55
63 Paige Orth ST. MARY (NEB.) 7:06.8 26:31.10 56
64 Angelica Gutierrez FR IOWA CENTRAL CC 7:07.4 26:33.20 57
65 Mckenzie Christensen FR NW MISSOURI 7:08.4 26:37.00
66 Lauren Pankow JR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 7:11.0 26:46.90
67 Sarah Adams FR NW MISSOURI 7:11.2 26:47.30
68 Ally McClure FR NW MISSOURI 7:11.6 26:49.10
69 Trishauna Reid FR IOWA WESTERN CC 7:12.6 26:52.80 58
70 Emily Meranda JR YORK (NEB.) 7:12.7 26:53.10
71 Angela Big Bow FR HASKELL 7:13.7 26:56.80 59
72 Molly Dibben FR NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 7:13.8 26:57.30 60
73 Emma Ludwig FR IOWA CENTRAL CC 7:14.0 26:58.00 61
74 Rachel Loecker FR PERU STATE 7:14.2 26:58.60 62
75 Tiffany Lamplot SO IOWA WESTERN CC 7:14.5 26:59.70 63
76 Mikayla Engeman FR NW MISSOURI 7:14.6 27:00.30
77 Kenzie Kaps SO NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 7:14.8 27:01.00 64
78 Holly Pierce FR BARTON COUNTY CC 7:15.0 27:01.50
79 MacKenzie Steinauer SR NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 7:15.3 27:02.70
80 Lisa Poppe JR DOANE 7:16.2 27:06.00
81 Haley Harpham JR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 7:16.5 27:07.10
82 Breana Gallup FR DOANE 7:16.8 27:08.20
83 Baylor Graham FR IOWA WESTERN CC 7:17.0 27:09.20 65
84 Abby Jeffries SO NW MISSOURI 7:17.1 27:09.30
85 Ashlee Wermy SR HASKELL 7:18.5 27:14.80 66
86 Sydni Harris FR NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 7:18.9 27:16.10
87 Taylor Peters FR NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 7:20.2 27:21.10 67
88 Morgan Lenners SO NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 7:20.4 27:21.70
89 Shelby Hohnholt JR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 7:20.9 27:23.50
90 Ariel Warrior FR YORK (NEB.) 7:21.6 27:26.40
91 Sierra Hughes SO IOWA WESTERN CC 7:24.2 27:35.80 68
92 Chandelar Carey SR NW MISSOURI 7:25.3 27:40.20
93 Stephanie Albert SR ST. MARY (NEB.) 7:25.8 27:41.90 69
94 Angela Steinbacher SO CONCORDIA (NEB.) 7:26.1 27:43.00
95 Meghan Mazza FR COLO. CHRISTIAN 7:28.1 27:50.30 70
96 Dolvine Serem SO COLBY CC 7:29.5 27:55.70 71
97 Samantha Taylor SR HASKELL 7:30.5 27:59.30 72
98 Lindsey Buddenberg SO IOWA CENTRAL CC 7:30.8 28:00.70
99 Katelyn Tuey FR BARTON COUNTY CC 7:31.8 28:04.30
100 Michaela Curran JR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 7:32.3 28:06.00
101 Kelsey Dallimore JR YORK (NEB.) 7:35.0 28:16.20
102 Elizabeth Heimann FR COLBY CC 7:36.2 28:20.70 73
103 Jasmine Stokes SO IOWA CENTRAL CC 7:36.4 28:21.40
104 Taylor Brockhaus SO MIDLAND 7:36.6 28:22.30 74
105 Abby Rhodes SO COLO. CHRISTIAN 7:37.3 28:24.90 75
106 Michelle Benda FR MIDLAND 7:40.8 28:38.00 76
107 Kylie Lang FR IOWA WESTERN CC 7:40.9 28:38.30 77
108 Sydney Svehla ST. MARY (NEB.) 7:41.7 28:41.30 78
109 Samantha Carlson FR PERU STATE 7:48.5 29:06.50 79
110 Rae Heim SO IOWA CENTRAL CC 7:49.8 29:11.40
111 Briana Davis FR ST. MARY (NEB.) 7:50.4 29:13.50 80
112 Christine Keenan SR MIDLAND 7:51.0 29:15.70 81
113 Maddie Monohon SR NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 7:54.5 29:28.90
114 Angelica Bedonie JR HASKELL 7:55.2 29:31.60 82
115 Maggie Hougland FR NW MISSOURI 7:55.6 29:33.10
116 Elizabeth Vazquez ST. MARY (NEB.) 7:56.7 29:37.20 83
117 Annie Catania FR UNATTACHED 7:56.8 29:37.60
118 Tai Zollars SO NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 7:58.9 29:45.20
119 RaeShelle Largo SO HASKELL 7:59.5 29:47.40 84
120 Yazmin Rendon FR BARTON COUNTY CC 8:06.9 30:15.10
121 Christa Scott SO PERU STATE 8:09.0 30:23.00 85
122 Marisela Gonzales SO IOWA WESTERN CC 8:09.4 30:24.60 86
123 Amberly Habhab SO IOWA CENTRAL CC 8:09.7 30:25.50
124 Dani Roberson FR COLBY CC 8:30.7 31:43.90 87
125 Allie Ahrenholtz FR IOWA WESTERN CC 8:33.9 31:55.70
126 Taijonah Wiggins SO IOWA CENTRAL CC 8:39.3 32:15.80
127 Debbie Ames FR CLOUD COUNTY CC 8:46.4 32:42.40
128 Taylor Smith JR NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 8:46.4 32:42.50
129 Allyne Purdy SO CLOUD COUNTY CC 8:48.9 32:51.60
130 Haley McCall FR NW MISSOURI 8:56.6 33:20.50
131 Trizer Wangari FR COLBY CC 8:57.7 33:24.50 88
132 Amber Simpson FR IOWA WESTERN CC 9:04.7 33:50.80
133 Leslie Kirkland SO PERU STATE 9:17.1 34:36.70 89
134 Nicole Connell FR COLBY CC 9:20.7 34:50.30 90
135 Kaziah Rolle FR COLBY CC 9:36.9 35:50.60 91
136 Sarah Newell SO PERU STATE 9:39.1 35:58.90 92
137 Kiana Borengasser SO PERU STATE 10:59.9 41:00.00 93
138 Skylar Albers SO PERU STATE 11:09.0 41:34.00 94
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women College
1 NW MISSOURI 75 2 10 15 16 32 46 47
Total Time: 2:01:30.70
Average: 24:18.14
2 WIS.-STOUT 75 8 12 13 20 22 39 43
Total Time: 2:02:21.80
Average: 24:28.36
3 IOWA CENTRAL CC 83 1 7 11 27 37 57 61
Total Time: 2:00:34.80
Average: 24:06.96
4 CONCORDIA (NEB.) 120 9 23 26 28 34 36 44
Total Time: 2:04:27.80
Average: 24:53.56
5 COLO. CHRISTIAN 125 4 19 25 29 48 70 75
Total Time: 2:03:55.20
Average: 24:47.04
6 DOANE 138 5 14 30 40 49 50 55 Average: 23:50.06
Total Time: 2:04:22.20 Total Time: 1:59:10.30
Average: 24:52.44 6 NORTH DAKOTA 141 23 26 28 30 34 37 41
7 NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 152 6 17 31 38 60 64 67 Average: 23:18.20
Total Time: 2:05:34.30 Total Time: 1:56:31.00
Average: 25:06.86 5 NEBRASKA 105 1 17 27 29 31 38 44
8 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 158 3 21 41 42 51 52 53 Average: 23:18.98
Total Time: 2:04:56.60 Total Time: 1:56:34.90
Average: 24:59.32 4 NORTHERN IOWA 101 9 16 20 24 32 36 46
9 ST. MARY (NEB.) 266 18 45 56 69 78 80 83 Average: 23:00.40
Total Time: 2:13:14.50 Total Time: 1:55:02.00
Average: 26:38.90 3 NORTHERN COLORADO 80 4 6 15 22 33 49 55
10 IOWA WESTERN CC 278 24 58 63 65 68 77 86 Average: 22:52.36
Total Time: 2:13:40.40 Total Time: 1:54:21.80
Average: 26:44.08 2 AIR FORCE 67 2 10 11 19 25 35 47
11 HASKELL INDIAN NATIONS 314 35 59 66 72 82 84 Average: 22:22.48
Total Time: 2:17:03.20 Total Time: 1:51:52.40
Average: 27:24.64 1 WICHITA STATE 35 3 5 7 8 12 13 14
12 MIDLAND 318 33 54 74 76 81Results - Women University
Total Time: 2:17:46.11 Average: 31:15.02
Average: 27:33.22 Total Time: 2:36:15.10
13 PERU STATE 407 62 79 85 89 92 93 94 14 COLBY CC 409 71 73 87 88 90 91
Total Time: 2:37:03.70 Average: 31:24.74
Average: 31:24.74 Total Time: 2:37:03.70
14 COLBY CC 409 71 73 87 88 90 91 13 PERU STATE 407 62 79 85 89 92 93 94
Total Time: 2:36:15.10 Average: 27:33.22
Average: 31:15.02 Total Time: 2:17:46.11
Results - Women University 12 MIDLAND 318 33 54 74 76 81
1 WICHITA STATE 35 3 5 7 8 12 13 14 Average: 27:24.64
Total Time: 1:51:52.40 Total Time: 2:17:03.20
Average: 22:22.48 11 HASKELL INDIAN NATIONS 314 35 59 66 72 82 84
2 AIR FORCE 67 2 10 11 19 25 35 47 Average: 26:44.08
Total Time: 1:54:21.80 Total Time: 2:13:40.40
Average: 22:52.36 10 IOWA WESTERN CC 278 24 58 63 65 68 77 86
3 NORTHERN COLORADO 80 4 6 15 22 33 49 55 Average: 26:38.90
Total Time: 1:55:02.00 Total Time: 2:13:14.50
Average: 23:00.40 9 ST. MARY (NEB.) 266 18 45 56 69 78 80 83
4 NORTHERN IOWA 101 9 16 20 24 32 36 46 Average: 24:59.32
Total Time: 1:56:34.90 Total Time: 2:04:56.60
Average: 23:18.98 8 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 158 3 21 41 42 51 52 53
5 NEBRASKA 105 1 17 27 29 31 38 44 Average: 25:06.86
Total Time: 1:56:31.00 Total Time: 2:05:34.30
Average: 23:18.20 7 NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 152 6 17 31 38 60 64 67
6 NORTH DAKOTA 141 23 26 28 30 34 37 41 Average: 24:52.44
Total Time: 1:59:10.30 Total Time: 2:04:22.20
Average: 23:50.06 6 DOANE 138 5 14 30 40 49 50 55
Average: 24:47.04
Total Time: 2:03:55.20
5 COLO. CHRISTIAN 125 4 19 25 29 48 70 75
7 NEBRASKA-OMAHA 163 18 21 39 40 45 50 52
Total Time: 2:00:31.50
Average: 24:06.30
8 CREIGHTON 237 42 43 48 51 53 54 56
Total Time: 2:05:24.61
Average: 25:04.92
Event 2 Men 8000 Meter Run University
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men University
1 Joe Harter SO NEBRASKA 5:11.9 25:50.20 1
2 Joseph Stewart JR MIAMI (OHIO) 5:13.5 25:58.30 2
3 Austin Post FR NEBRASKA 5:17.1 26:16.00 3
4 Andrew Johnston FR AIR FORCE 5:17.6 26:18.40 4
5 Austin Sturdy SO WICHITA STATE 5:17.6 26:18.70 5
6 Zach Buchheit JR NORTHERN IOWA 5:18.8 26:24.60 6
7 Kilian Schreiner SO WICHITA STATE 5:18.8 26:24.70 7
8 Paul Raymond JR WICHITA STATE 5:20.4 26:32.60 8
9 Ugis Jocis SO WICHITA STATE 5:20.6 26:33.50 9
10 Terry Nielsen SR NORTHERN IOWA 5:21.6 26:38.70 10
11 Sean Lyons FR AIR FORCE 5:22.4 26:42.40 11
12 Grant Caswell JR AIR FORCE 5:22.8 26:44.60 12
13 Kyle Larkin FR WICHITA STATE 5:24.3 26:52.00 13
14 Robbie Martinez-Garcia SR WICHITA STATE 5:25.0 26:55.40 14
15 Nolan Border JR NEBRASKA 5:25.1 26:56.00 15
16 Connor Wilburn FR AIR FORCE 5:26.6 27:03.10 16
17 Pat Letz SO NEBRASKA 5:27.1 27:05.70 17
18 Trai Bunch JR NORTHERN IOWA 5:27.4 27:07.20 18
19 Alec Sery FR NEBRASKA 5:27.4 27:07.50 19
20 Stephen Biebelhausen SO MIAMI (OHIO) 5:27.7 27:08.80 20
21 Patrick Santino SO MIAMI (OHIO) 5:28.3 27:12.00 21
22 Matthew Stewart JR MIAMI (OHIO) 5:28.5 27:12.70 22
23 Dray Carson FR WICHITA STATE 5:28.9 27:15.00 23
24 Ben Fick JR NORTHERN IOWA 5:30.3 27:21.70 24
25 Matthew Dietrich SO MIAMI (OHIO) 5:30.5 27:22.60 25
26 Jason Engel SO AIR FORCE 5:30.8 27:24.10 26
27 Jake Brumfield FR MIAMI (OHIO) 5:32.0 27:30.00 27
28 Mark Harries JR NORTH DAKOTA 5:32.1 27:30.90 28
29 Casey Nightengale SR WICHITA STATE 5:32.4 27:32.00
30 Vincent Moeglin FR MIAMI (OHIO) 5:32.7 27:33.40 29
31 Ryan Moncrieff JR MIAMI (OHIO) 5:34.9 27:44.50
32 Zackery McBride JR MIAMI (OHIO) 5:34.9 27:44.60
33 Sean Bapty JR AIR FORCE 5:35.1 27:45.80 30
34 Nathan Peterson SR NORTH DAKOTA 5:36.5 27:52.70 31
35 Forrest Isenhour FR AIR FORCE 5:37.4 27:56.90 32
36 Darin Baltezore SO NORTH DAKOTA 5:37.8 27:58.80 33
37 Kevin Mihalik JR AIR FORCE 5:38.5 28:02.30
38 Connor Danielson FR NORTH DAKOTA 5:40.4 28:11.90 34
39 David Rice FR CREIGHTON 5:40.6 28:12.80 35
40 Nathan Wickoren FR WICHITA STATE 5:41.8 28:18.80
41 Ty Medd FR CREIGHTON 5:41.9 28:19.60 36
42 Drew Prescott SR CREIGHTON 5:42.6 28:22.80 37
43 Jacob Day FR NORTHERN IOWA 5:42.7 28:23.60 38
44 Andrew Dusing FR MIAMI (OHIO) 5:43.3 28:26.40
45 Connor Gibson SR NEBRASKA 5:43.9 28:29.20 39
46 Jacob Holtmeier FR NEBRASKA 5:45.3 28:36.10 40
47 Bailey Wetherell SO NORTHERN IOWA 5:45.4 28:36.80 41
48 Parker Wharram JR NORTH DAKOTA 5:45.8 28:38.70 42
49 Eric Klein SO CREIGHTON 5:46.1 28:40.50 43
50 Matthew Bromley FR MIAMI (OHIO) 5:46.5 28:42.40
51 Drew Campbell SO NORTH DAKOTA 5:46.6 28:42.50 44
52 Alney Tobias SR NEBRASKA 5:47.0 28:44.60
53 Jacob Ohnstad FR CREIGHTON 5:47.0 28:44.90 45
54 Daniel Garleb SR MIAMI (OHIO) 5:47.5 28:47.30
55 Chris Fortin FR CREIGHTON 5:48.9 28:54.20 46
56 Scott Kvidera FR NORTH DAKOTA 5:49.4 28:56.90 47
57 Kingston Wagner SO NORTHERN COLORADO 5:49.5 28:57.10 48
58 Dallas Lumpa SO NORTHERN IOWA 5:49.9 28:59.10 49
59 Timothy Corrie SO NORTHERN COLORADO 5:51.0 29:04.80 50
60 Will Jarvill FR NORTHERN IOWA 5:52.0 29:09.50
61 Stan Skwarlo FR WICHITA STATE 5:52.2 29:10.50
62 Shawn Dubbs SR NORTHERN COLORADO 5:53.3 29:16.20 51
63 Nicholas Webber FR CREIGHTON 5:55.1 29:24.80 52
64 Brandon Lewis SO WICHITA STATE 5:55.3 29:26.00
65 Ryan Phillips FR NORTH DAKOTA 5:56.3 29:31.00
66 Matthew Schilmoeller FR NEBRASKA 5:57.2 29:35.40
67 Sidney Madlock SR NEBRASKA 6:01.5 29:56.90
68 Benjamin Nelson FR NORTH DAKOTA 6:01.7 29:58.00
69 Matthew Wittman SO CREIGHTON 6:07.2 30:24.90
70 Jackson Barbour SO NEBRASKA 6:08.4 30:31.20
71 Joe Rider FR NORTHERN COLORADO 6:08.5 30:31.80 53
72 Nick Leitgeb FR NORTHERN COLORADO 6:10.3 30:40.70 54
73 Wade Pingel SO NORTHERN IOWA 6:12.2 30:49.90
74 Steve Raimondi SO CREIGHTON 6:16.1 31:09.50
75 Nicholas Delaney SO CREIGHTON 6:19.2 31:24.70
76 London Hawk JR NEBRASKA 6:42.5 33:20.50
Event 2 Men 8000 Meter Run College
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
Results - Men College
1 Frankline Tonui SO IOWA CENTRAL CC 5:11.7 25:49.10 1
2 Alvaro Sanabria UNATTACHED 5:15.7 26:09.10
3 Brady Johnson UNA-WICHITA STATE 5:15.9 26:10.20
4 Sampson Laari FR BARTON COUNTY CC 5:16.9 26:15.00 2
5 Patrick Jenkins SR WIS.-STOUT 5:17.7 26:19.30 3
6 Paul Van Grinsven SR WIS.-STOUT 5:20.0 26:30.50 4
7 Gage Garcia UNA-WICHITA STATE 5:20.4 26:32.30
8 Ben Sievert SR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 5:20.7 26:34.10 5
9 Blake Whalen SO IOWA CENTRAL CC 5:20.9 26:35.20 6
10 Tony Cass JR WIS.-STOUT 5:23.1 26:46.00 7
11 Andrew Fields FR NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 5:23.3 26:47.10 8
12 Dylan Eigenberger SO IOWA CENTRAL CC 5:23.4 26:47.30 9
13 Bryan Hill SR NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 5:23.5 26:47.90 10
14 Matthew Gilbert JR UNATTACHED 5:25.8 26:59.10
15 Sylvester Barus FR IOWA WESTERN CC 5:26.2 27:01.50 11
16 Jahn Landrigan SO NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 5:26.7 27:03.60 12
17 Kyle Hosting SO IOWA CENTRAL CC 5:27.2 27:06.50 13
18 Wick Cunningham SO NW MISSOURI 5:29.5 27:17.70 14
19 Nolan Zimmer JR UNATTACHED 5:29.9 27:19.70
20 Kevin Carder UNATTACHED 5:31.0 27:25.00
21 Evan Verbal SO COLO. CHRISTIAN 5:31.7 27:28.80 15
22 Tanner Brown JR NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 5:33.0 27:35.10 16
22 David Linsmeyer SR WIS.-STOUT 5:33.0 27:35.10 17
24 Wyatt McGuire FR UNATTACHED 5:34.0 27:39.90
25 Devin Sauvola SO WIS.-STOUT 5:34.4 27:42.30 18
26 Tim Grundmayer SO NW MISSOURI 5:34.8 27:43.90 19
27 Ryan Cox JR NW MISSOURI 5:34.8 27:44.30 20
28 Alex Obermier JR NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 5:34.9 27:44.50 21
29 Danny Aldaba SO MIDLAND 5:35.8 27:49.10 22
30 Oscar Carmona FR IOWA CENTRAL CC 5:36.8 27:53.80 23
31 Cole Wellnitz JR NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 5:38.5 28:02.70 24
32 Free Bump FR IOWA CENTRAL CC 5:38.7 28:03.60 25
33 Jordan Potrzeba JR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 5:40.2 28:10.90 26
34 J.P. Rech JR NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 5:41.3 28:16.50 27
35 Brandon Phipps FR NW MISSOURI 5:41.4 28:16.80 28
36 John Martinez SR COLO. CHRISTIAN 5:41.4 28:16.90 29
37 Brock Taute SR NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 5:42.8 28:23.80 30
38 Travis Hamm SO IOWA CENTRAL CC 5:43.3 28:26.30 31
39 Josh Allwardt SR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 5:43.4 28:26.80 32
40 Daniel Connor JR NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 5:43.7 28:28.20 33
41 Josh Stallings JR COLO. CHRISTIAN 5:43.9 28:29.10 34
42 Peter Spinks SO UNATTACHED 5:44.7 28:33.10
43 Jafet Molinares SO IOWA CENTRAL CC 5:45.0 28:34.60
44 Jerod Schoneman JR NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 5:46.5 28:42.30
45 Feysel Rahmeto SO IOWA CENTRAL CC 5:46.6 28:42.60
46 Kyle Johnson UNATTACHED 5:46.7 28:43.30
47 Nathan Meiners SO IOWA CENTRAL CC 5:46.7 28:43.40
48 Nick Stoks SO DOANE 5:47.1 28:45.00 35
49 John Aquino FR IOWA WESTERN CC 5:48.4 28:51.60 36
50 Keegan Fitzsimmons SO IOWA WESTERN CC 5:48.5 28:52.20 37
51 Kyle Mills UNATTACHED 5:48.6 28:52.50
52 Eric Weers SO DOANE 5:48.7 28:53.10 38
53 Tyler Knapp FR NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 5:48.8 28:53.70 39
54 Brian Marshall SO COLO. CHRISTIAN 5:49.2 28:55.90 40
55 Gabe Claus FR NW MISSOURI 5:49.5 28:57.00 41
56 Gus Metzdorff SO WIS.-STOUT 5:49.6 28:57.80 42
57 Chris Bahindwa FR CLOUD COUNTY CC 5:50.0 28:59.60
58 Kit Anderson SR NW MISSOURI 5:51.9 29:09.00 43
59 Connor Bohlken JR NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 5:52.4 29:11.50 44
60 Matthew Gatineau JR YORK (NEB.) 5:52.7 29:13.00 45
61 Zach Zimmerman SO WIS.-STOUT 5:52.8 29:13.80 46
62 Taylor Mueller JR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 5:52.9 29:14.20 47
63 Tayler James FR NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 5:53.0 29:14.60
64 Johnny Harley JR NW MISSOURI 5:53.1 29:15.00 48
65 Titus Kerengo FR IOWA WESTERN CC 5:53.4 29:16.60 49
66 Marquis Cox SO IOWA CENTRAL CC 5:53.8 29:18.70
67 Josiah Belzer SR UNATTACHED 5:54.0 29:19.30
68 Jake Kment SR DOANE 5:54.2 29:20.30 50
69 Connor Ahrens JR WIS.-STOUT 5:54.3 29:20.90
70 Kohlton Gabehart FR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 5:55.0 29:24.30 51
71 Brennan Jarvis SO YORK (NEB.) 5:55.1 29:25.20 52
72 Joe Anger SO NW MISSOURI 5:55.3 29:26.10
73 Mason Cox FR IOWA WESTERN CC 5:56.5 29:32.10 53
74 Will Jones FR NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 5:56.7 29:32.90
75 Chris Mauer JR DOANE 5:56.9 29:34.00 54
76 Tony Perez FR BARTON COUNTY CC 5:57.0 29:34.60 55
77 Andrew Malan SR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 5:57.2 29:35.60 56
78 Michael Shavlik FR DOANE 5:57.4 29:36.40 57
79 Austin Coyle SO NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 5:59.1 29:45.10 58
80 Wyatt Schulz FR MIDLAND 6:00.1 29:49.70 59
81 Noah Larsen FR IOWA CENTRAL CC 6:00.2 29:50.30
82 Jacob Maris SO DOANE 6:00.7 29:52.60 60
83 Ethan Glenn SO IOWA CENTRAL CC 6:01.1 29:54.70
84 Matt Dunker JR NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 6:01.2 29:55.30 61
85 Kris Thomsen FR DOANE 6:01.7 29:57.60 62
86 Dillon Graf FR NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 6:02.3 30:00.60
87 Charlie Bloomfield SR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 6:02.3 30:00.80 63
88 Matthias Wollberg SR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 6:02.8 30:03.10
89 Timothy von Behren SR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 6:03.9 30:08.80
90 Reid Wagner SO IOWA WESTERN CC 6:04.3 30:10.80 64
91 Nic Ganzeveld FR IOWA CENTRAL CC 6:04.5 30:11.60
92 Cody Wirth FR NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 6:05.0 30:14.20
93 Colin Appel FR DOANE 6:05.2 30:15.20
94 Patrick Wortmann FR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 6:05.3 30:15.80
95 Keaton Gracey SO MIDLAND 6:05.4 30:16.30 65
96 Ron Kochanowicz SR UNATTACHED 6:05.8 30:18.40
97 Trysten Compton UNATTACHED 6:06.4 30:21.10
98 Britt Jensen JR NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 6:06.4 30:21.40
99 Wyatt Mad Plume SO HASKELL 6:06.5 30:21.90 66
100 Cory Plugge FR NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 6:07.1 30:24.70 67
101 Grant MacKinnon SO UNATTACHED 6:08.3 30:30.70
102 Andrew Raggio SR COLO. CHRISTIAN 6:08.7 30:32.80 68
103 Christopher Shelton SO CONCORDIA (NEB.) 6:10.7 30:42.30
104 Caleb Wilson SO IOWA WESTERN CC 6:11.0 30:43.80 69
105 Jacob Tonda JR COLO. CHRISTIAN 6:11.0 30:44.20 70
106 Matthew Kortze FR UNATTACHED 6:12.9 30:53.30
107 Grant Nordby SR NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 6:13.1 30:54.40
108 Ethan Bruggeman SO UNATTACHED 6:14.0 30:58.70
109 Josh Whyrick JR DOANE 6:14.2 31:00.10
110 Dillon Jacoby FR HASKELL 6:15.4 31:05.90 71
111 Thor Alastre SO IOWA WESTERN CC 6:15.9 31:08.30
112 Machol Chol UNATTACHED 6:16.2 31:10.10
113 Tony McCabe SO HASKELL 6:16.3 31:10.20 72
114 Atem Lueth UNATTACHED 6:16.5 31:11.50
115 Phil Truong SO NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 6:18.8 31:22.70
116 Tate Harvey FR IOWA WESTERN CC 6:19.3 31:25.40
117 Caleb Goeken FR MIDLAND 6:20.0 31:28.80 73
118 Caleb Ulrich SR COLO. CHRISTIAN 6:20.1 31:29.40 74
119 Tyler Thronton FR BARTON COUNTY CC 6:20.6 31:31.70 75
120 Devyn Brotherton FR BARTON COUNTY CC 6:20.9 31:33.40 76
121 Alex Way SO MIDLAND 6:21.0 31:33.50 77
122 Ash Gandul FR UNATTACHED 6:21.2 31:34.70
123 Cheto Cerda UNATTACHED 6:21.4 31:35.80
124 Noah Stephas FR IOWA CENTRAL CC 6:22.5 31:41.30
125 Kyle Bottom SR YORK (NEB.) 6:23.1 31:44.30 78
126 Carson Brown SO NW MISSOURI 6:23.2 31:44.50
127 Tanner Justesen JR MIDLAND 6:24.5 31:51.20 79
128 Frank Mignon SR DOANE 6:25.0 31:53.40
129 Marcus Pastran FR BARTON COUNTY CC 6:25.0 31:53.80 80
130 Tyler Janssen FR NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 6:25.1 31:53.90
131 Chad Berens FR NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 6:25.9 31:58.10
132 Joel Hope SR DOANE 6:26.2 31:59.40
133 Trevor Obecny SO NW MISSOURI 6:26.3 32:00.20
134 Caleb Magner FR YORK (NEB.) 6:27.1 32:04.00 81
135 Steven Wilson SR DOANE 6:27.1 32:04.10
136 Domonique Atcitty JR HASKELL 6:28.8 32:12.60 82
137 Josh Mehl UNATTACHED 6:29.1 32:13.80
138 Connor Krier FR NW MISSOURI 6:29.1 32:14.10
139 Skyler Smith UNATTACHED 6:29.6 32:16.60
140 Ben Montgomery JR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 6:29.9 32:17.90
141 Kasey Reeves FR MIDLAND 6:29.9 32:18.00 83
142 Brady Holler SO BARTON COUNTY CC 6:29.9 32:18.10 84
143 Jack Winkler FR MIDLAND 6:30.1 32:19.00
144 Danny Spies FR MIDLAND 6:30.5 32:20.80
145 Michael Witten JR NW MISSOURI 6:31.8 32:27.60
146 Jeff Austin SR YORK (NEB.) 6:32.1 32:28.80 85
147 Austin Schwart SO IOWA WESTERN CC 6:32.3 32:29.80
148 Bryce Golightley FR CLOUD COUNTY CC 6:33.6 32:36.30
149 Tyler Wallace FR CLOUD COUNTY CC 6:33.6 32:36.50
150 Hunter Felker FR DOANE 6:35.0 32:43.10
151 Andrew Joy SR UNATTACHED 6:35.0 32:43.50
152 Jack Murray FR IOWA CENTRAL CC 6:36.0 32:48.20
153 Drew Willis SR NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 6:36.1 32:48.60
154 Bryan Butler FR NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 6:38.7 33:01.80
155 Aaron Pierce FR MIDLAND 6:39.3 33:04.70
156 Coleman Cogswell FR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 6:40.1 33:08.70
157 Tobyn Wattenbarger FR IOWA CENTRAL CC 6:41.1 33:13.70
158 Jake Hasenauer SR YORK (NEB.) 6:43.5 33:25.80 86
159 Darrius Salmond FR BARTON COUNTY CC 6:46.6 33:41.00 87
160 Caleb Wyble FR NW MISSOURI 6:46.6 33:41.10
161 Christian Egger FR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 6:46.9 33:42.40
162 Micah Waskowiak FR IOWA WESTERN CC 6:48.0 33:48.00
163 Boone Cady FR CLOUD COUNTY CC 6:49.2 33:54.00
164 Derek Templeman FR NW MISSOURI 6:51.7 34:06.20
165 Azavier Hutchinson FR NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 6:52.7 34:11.40
166 Drew Showers FR MIDLAND 6:55.2 34:23.80
167 John Jones SR NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 6:55.3 34:24.30
168 Elder Colindres FR BARTON COUNTY CC 6:58.7 34:41.10
169 Dylan Sayles FR MIDLAND 6:58.8 34:41.80
170 Skyler Andrews FR MIDLAND 7:03.0 35:02.40
171 Adam McMurray FR IOWA CENTRAL CC 7:04.3 35:09.00
172 John Vecera FR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 7:06.3 35:19.00
173 Warren Lannon SR YORK (NEB.) 7:10.6 35:40.50 88
174 Cole Wohlgemuth FR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 7:14.0 35:57.00
175 Troy Kelly SR YORK (NEB.) 7:17.6 36:15.30
176 Brandon Sipherd FR MIDLAND 7:18.2 36:17.90
177 Casey Roberts JR CONCORDIA (NEB.) 7:35.7 37:45.00
178 Derrick Sleeper FR HASKELL 7:39.1 38:02.20 89
179 Colton Lee FR HASKELL 8:03.6 40:03.70 90
180 Alex Wilka FR HASKELL 8:10.3 40:37.10 91
181 Thomas Clark FR HASKELL 8:17.0 41:10.50
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men College
1 WIS.-STOUT 49 3 4 7 17 18 42 46
Total Time: 2:14:53.20
Average: 26:58.64
2 IOWA CENTRAL CC 52 1 6 9 13 23 25 31
Total Time: 2:14:11.90
Average: 26:50.38
3 NEBRASKA-KEARNEY 75 8 10 12 21 24 27 33
Total Time: 2:16:25.80
Average: 27:17.16
4 NW MISSOURI 122 14 19 20 28 41 43 48
Total Time: 2:19:59.70
Average: 27:59.94
5 CONCORDIA (NEB.) 161 5 26 32 47 51 56 63
Total Time: 2:21:50.30
Average: 28:22.06
6 COLO. CHRISTIAN 186 15 29 34 40 68 70 74
Total Time: 2:23:43.50
Average: 28:44.70
7 IOWA WESTERN CC 186 11 36 37 49 53 64 69
Total Time: 2:23:34.00
Average: 28:42.80
8 NEBRASKA WESLEYAN 187 16 30 39 44 58 61 67
Total Time: 2:23:49.20
Average: 28:45.84
9 DOANE 234 35 38 50 54 57 60 62
Total Time: 2:26:08.81
Average: 29:13.76
10 BARTON COUNTY CC 288 2 55 75 76 80 84 87
Total Time: 2:30:48.50
Average: 30:09.70
11 MIDLAND 296 22 59 65 73 77 79 83
Total Time: 2:30:57.40
Average: 30:11.48
12 YORK (NEB.) 341 45 52 78 81 85 86 88
Total Time: 2:34:55.30
Average: 30:59.06
13 HASKELL INDIAN NATIONS 380 66 71 72 82 89 90 91
Total Time: 2:42:52.80
Average: 32:34.56
Results - Men University
1 WICHITA STATE 42 5 7 8 9 13 14 23
Total Time: 2:12:41.50
Average: 26:32.30
2 NEBRASKA 55 1 3 15 17 19 39 40
Total Time: 2:13:15.40
Average: 26:39.08
3 AIR FORCE 69 4 11 12 16 26 30 32
Total Time: 2:14:12.60
Average: 26:50.52
4 MIAMI (OHIO) 90 2 20 21 22 25 27 29
Total Time: 2:14:54.40
Average: 26:58.88
5 NORTHERN IOWA 96 6 10 18 24 38 41 49
Total Time: 2:15:55.80
Average: 27:11.16
6 NORTH DAKOTA 168 28 31 33 34 42 44 47
Total Time: 2:20:13.00
Average: 28:02.60
7 CREIGHTON 196 35 36 37 43 45 46 52
Total Time: 2:22:20.61
Average: 28:28.12
8 NORTHERN COLORADO 256 48 50 51 53 54
Total Time: 2:28:30.60
Average: 29:42.12
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·124859 views
|